Saint Lucia T10 Blast League Prediction: Squad, Schedule and Live stream

Saint Lucia T10 Blast League is the second League of the Caribbean after the Vincy Premier League. We all can expect how great this series will go after watching the Vincy Premier League. The League is itself good news for the Cricket of Saint Lucia.

South Castries vs Central Castries Match Prediction

telegram channel

South Castries Lions will win.

Gros Islet Cannon Blasters vs Mon Repos Stars Match Prediction
Winner โ€“ Gros Isler at 1.70+

Read about: Czech Super Series T10 League

Overview

Tournament Name

Saint Lucia T10 Blast League or St. Lucia t10 Blast League.

A total number of 30 matches will be played in Saint Lucia T10 Blast League.

Date & Time

  • Saint Lucia was about to start on 23 June to 08 July. Daily 2 Matches.
  • 2 Match in a day which will start at 08:30 AM and end at 01:30 PM

Title Sponsor

Dream11 will be the title sponsor of Saint Lucia T10 League.

Broadcast Details

It will be broadcasted live in Fancode App.

Saint Lucia T10 Blast League News & Details

  • Saint Lucia T10 Blast League will be the second league in a carrabian country. It will be as the same concept of Vincy premier League.
  • Each team will consist a Marquee Player and 2 players from under-19 team.
  • Players are banned from spitting in the ground or use their saliva to shine a ball.
  • Like the Vincy Premier League, it is expected that Saint Lucia T10 Blast League will also be a profit-making League.

Note: We will provide free Cricket Betting Tips in Saint Lucia T10 Blast League.

Saint Lucia T10 Blast League Prediction

Saint Lucia t10 Blast League Free Prediction 2020 here at expertfreetips.net. Stay Connected for daily free match prediction updates.

TeamPlayedWinLostDraw Point
Gros Islet Cannon Blaster44008
Mon Repos Stars43106
South Castries Lions33006
Central Castries32104
Choiseul Clay Pots42204
Vieux Fort North Raiders32104
Mabouya Constrictor41302
Babonneau Leatherbacks41302
Soufriere Sulphur30300
Laborie Bay Royals40400

Total: 20 Pass: 17 Accuracy: 17/20 or 85%

DateMatchPredictionResult
03 JulyGros Islet Cannon Blaster vs Mon Repos StarsGros Islet
03 JulySouth Castries Vs Central CastriesSouth Castries
02 JulyVieux Fort North Raiders Vs Central CastriesCentral CastriesPass
02 JulySouth Castries Vs Soufriere SulphurSouth CastriesPass
01 JulyBabonneau Leatherback Vs Laborie Bay RoyalsLaborie Bay Royals at 1.73Fail
01 JulyChoiseul Clay pots Vs South CastriesSouth CastriesPass
30 JuneSoufriere Sulphur vs Mon Repos StarsMon Repos StarsPass
30 JuneGros Islet Vs Laborie Bay RoyalsGros IsletPass
29 JuneBabonneau Leatherback Vs Vieux Fort North RaidersVieux Fort North RaidersPass
29 JuneChoiseul Clay pots Vs Mon Repos StarsMon Repos StarsPass
28 JuneCentral Castries Vs Laborie Bay RoyalsCentral CastriesPass
28 JuneMabouya Constrictor Vs South Castries LionsSouth Castries LionsPass
27 JuneBabonneau Leatherback Vs Gros IsletGros IsletPass
27 JuneChoiseul Clay pots Vs Mabouya ConstrictorChoiseul Clay potsPass
26 JuneVieux Fort vs Laborie Bay RoyalsLaborie Bay RoyalsPass
26 JuneCentral Castries Vs Gros isletGros IsletPass
25 JuneMon Repos vs South CastriesSouth CastriesPass
25 JuneSoufriere Vs Mabouya ValleySoufriereFail
24 JuneGros Islet Cannon Blasters vs Vieux Fort North RaidersGros IsletPass
24 JuneBabonneau Leatherbacks vs Central CastriesCentral CastriesPass
23 JuneChoiseul Clay Pots Vs Soufriere SulphurSoufriere SulphurFail
23 JuneMabouya Constrictors Vs Mon Repos starsMon Repos StarsPass

List of Teams Participating in Saint Lucia T10 Blast League 2020

  • Gros Islet
  • Babonneau
  • Central Castries
  • South Castries 
  • Mabouya Valley
  • Mon Repos
  • City Blasters
  • Vieux Fort
  • Choiseul
  • Soufriere

Saint Lucia T10 Blast League Squad

Vieux Fort North Raiders team

Al Prince (captain); Jevin Isadore; Garvey Mitchel; David Naitrum; Stanislas Saltibus; Ricky Hippolyte; Athanaze Alberson; Chrislon Fannis; Ryan Charles and Kenaz Joseph.

The South Castries team

Daren Sammy (captain); Johnson Charles (Marquee); Tonius Simon; Alex Antoine; Collinus Callender; Kester Charlemangne; Daniel Jn Baptiste; Kemrol Charles; Noelle Leo (Under 19) and Malcolm Monrose.

Babonneau Leatherbacks

 Altenor Linus, Abraham Steven, Charles Jevon, Thomas Caleb, Anthony Kissinger, Pierre Tristan, Antoine Zayee, Joseph Alex, Henry Quaine, Eugene Devon, Wilfred Nehemiah, Wilfred Isiah and Elizee Graig.

Central Castries Mindhood

Ackeem Auguste, Alleyn Prospere, Keygan Arnold, Alvin Prospere, Sanjay Hayle, Dillan John, Stephen Naitram, Gaspard Prospere, Keddy Lesporis, Jamaal James, Tyler Sookwa, Jaden Elibox, Jemmi Mauricette, Johnnel Eugene and Rahym Joseph.

Choiseul Clay Pots

 Audy Alexander, Clem St. Rose, Jason Simon, Vince Smith, Canice Richardson, Valange St. Ange, Quincy St. Rose, Nick Joseph, Stephan Theophan, Alvinaus Simon, , Bronte Bess, Junior Henry and Sky Laffeuille.

Gros Islet Cannon Blasters

 Dalton Polius, Garvin Serieux, Tarryck Gabriel, Tyrel Chicot, Dane Edward, Lee Solomon, Vernillius Gabriel, Dornan Edward, Jard Goodman, Larry Edwards, Kimani Melius, Kymani Sexius and Simeon Gerson.

Mabouya Constrictiors

 Christian Ange, Dale Smith, Denzel James, Chard Polius, Nean Deterville, Rick Smith, Randal Rithal, Murgaran Shoulette, Maius Stanislaus, Shem Severin, Zachary Edmund, Lennice Modeste and Orey Changoo.

Mon Repos Stars

Christian Charlery, Sabinus Emmanuel, Craig Emmanuel, Dichege Henry, Keon Gaston, Mervin Wells, Shervin Charles, Sadrack Descartes, Hazel Charlery, Rohan Lesmond, Kendal Samuel, Kevin Augustin and Jamal Lesmond.

Soufriere Sulphur City

Ashley Hippoltye, Bradley Tisson, Julia Sylvester, Tennacy Hippoltye, Shani Mesmain, Kevin Gassie, Dalius Monrose, Denver Didier, Quint Mesmain, Kervell Prospere, Sanjay Pamphile, Wayne Prospere and Xytus Emmanuel.

Saint Lucia T10 Blast League Venue Details

Saint Lucia T10 Blast League Prediction
Saint

Daren Sammy Cricket Ground (DSCG) All Matches will be played here.

Saint Lucia T10 Blast League Schedule

June 23, Tuesday

Choiseul Clay Pots vs Soufriere Sulphur City at 10:00 PM

June 24, Wednesday

Mabouya Constrictior vs Man Repos Stars at 12:00 AM

June 24, Wednesday

Babonneu Leatherbacks vs Central Castries Mindhood at 10:00 PM

June 25, Thursday

Gros Islet Cannon Blasters vs Man Repos Stars at 12:00 AM

July 25, Thursday

Soufriere Sulphur City vs Mabouya Constrictior at 10:00 PM

June 26, Friday

Mon Repos Stars vs South Castries at 12:00 AM

June 26, Friday

Central Castries Mindhood vs Gros Islet Cannon Blasters at 10:00 PM

June 27, Saturday

Vieux Fort North Raiders vs Laborie Bay Royals at 12:00 AM

June 27, Saturday

Choiseul Clay Pots vs Mabouya Constrictior at 10:00 PM

June 28, Sunday

Babboneu Leatherbacks vs Gros Islet Cannon Blasters at 12:00 AM

June 28, Sunday

Mabouya Constrictior vs South Castries at 10:00 PM

June 29, Monday

Central Castries Mindhood vs Laborie Bay Royals at 12:00 AM

June 29, Monday

Choiseul Clay Pots vs Mon Repos Stars at 10:00 PM

June 30, Tuesday

Babboneu Leatherbacks vs Vieux Fort North Raiders at 12:00 AM

June 30, Tuesday

Gros Islet Cannon Blasters vs Laborie Bay Royals 10:00 PM

July 1, Wednesday

Soufriere Sulphur City vs Man Repos Stars at 12:00 AM

July 1, Wednesday

Choiseul Clay Pots vs South Castries at 10:00 PM

July 2, Thursday

Babonneau Leatherbacks vs Laborie Bay Royals at 12:00 AM

July 2, Thursday

South Castries vs Soufriere Sulphur City 10:00 PM

July 3, Friday

Vieux Fort North Raiders vs Central Castries Mindhood at 12:00 AM

July 3, Friday

Teams: 1st GA vs 2nd GB at 10:00 PM

July 4, Saturday

Teams: 2nd GA vs 1st GB at 12:00 AM

July 4, Saturday

Teams: 1st GA vs 2nd GA at 10:00 PM

July 5, Sunday

Teams: 2nd GA vs 2nd GB at 12:00 AM

July 5, Sunday

Teams: 2nd GA vs 2nd GB at 10:00 PM

July 6, Monday

Teams: 2nd GA vs 2nd GB at 12:00 AM

Semifinal 1: July 6, Monday

Teams: 2nd S4 vs 3rd S4

Semifinal 2: July 7, Tuesday

Teams: 1st S4 vs 4th S4

SLT10 Final: July 8, Wednesday

Teams: Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2

Here was the complete detail of Saint Lucia T10 Blast League. All news will be updated accordingly. Till then Stay Connected!!

5 thoughts on “Saint Lucia T10 Blast League Prediction: Squad, Schedule and Live stream”

  1. *Hlw indian and all betting guys..90% Confirm win team report milega*
    ________[][][][][][][][]________
    ______===_____===_____===______
    ๐Ÿ”ฐPAKISTANI SUPER LEAGUE๐Ÿ”ฐ
    ๐Ÿ†INDIAN PREMIER LEAGUE ๐Ÿ†
    ๐Ÿ‘‰ALL INTERNATIONAL MATCH
    ๐Ÿ‘‰โž–Winning Team
    ๐Ÿ‘‰โž–Session
    ๐Ÿ‘‰โž–Toss
    ๐Ÿ‘‰โž–jackpot match
    ๐Ÿ‘‰Any League 80% Accuracy๐Ÿ’ช๐Ÿ’ช
    ๐Ÿ‘‰T20 Real & Genuine Betting Guideline With Ground Informations.โ—โ—โ—โ—
    ๐Ÿ‘‰Indians. Pakistan. Saudi Arabia. can take a Hundred Present Win Report from any country in the world, including Qatar,~~~~
    *95% Confirm win team report milega*
    โ˜ชโ˜ชโ˜ชโ˜ชโ˜ชโ˜ชโ˜ชโ˜ชโ˜ช
    *JOIN US โ†ชMONJIL BHAI IS HERE*

    1. ๐Ÿ†FINNISH PRMIER LEAGUE๐Ÿ†
      ๐Ÿ๐Ÿ T20 โ™atch 2020 ๐Ÿ๐Ÿ

      ๐Ÿ”ฐ๐Ÿ”ฐ๐Ÿ”ฐ๐Ÿ”ฐ๐Ÿ”ฐ๐Ÿ”ฐ๐Ÿ”ฐ
      ๐Ÿ…ฑ๐Ÿ…พ๐Ÿ…พโ™ ๐Ÿ…ฑ๐Ÿ…พ๐Ÿ…พโ™ ๐Ÿ’ฏ๐Ÿ’ฏ๐Ÿ’ฏ% sure win report non cutting match

      ๐Ÿ”ฐ๐Ÿ”ฐ๐Ÿ”ฐ
      ๐Ÿ’ฏ๐Ÿ’ฏ๐Ÿ’ฏ๐Ÿ’ฏ% sure โ™atch winners report ๐Ÿ–Š๐Ÿ–Š๐Ÿ–Š๐Ÿ–Š๐Ÿ–Š โœ”โœ”โœ”โœ” MY IMO Number +01797864571

  2. ๐Ÿ†FINNISH PRMIER LEAGUE๐Ÿ†
    ๐Ÿ๐Ÿ T20 โ™atch 2020 ๐Ÿ๐Ÿ

    ๐Ÿ”ฐ๐Ÿ”ฐ๐Ÿ”ฐ๐Ÿ”ฐ๐Ÿ”ฐ๐Ÿ”ฐ๐Ÿ”ฐ
    ๐Ÿ…ฑ๐Ÿ…พ๐Ÿ…พโ™ ๐Ÿ…ฑ๐Ÿ…พ๐Ÿ…พโ™ ๐Ÿ’ฏ๐Ÿ’ฏ๐Ÿ’ฏ% sure win report non cutting match

    ๐Ÿ”ฐ๐Ÿ”ฐ๐Ÿ”ฐ
    ๐Ÿ’ฏ๐Ÿ’ฏ๐Ÿ’ฏ๐Ÿ’ฏ% sure โ™atch winners report ๐Ÿ–Š๐Ÿ–Š๐Ÿ–Š๐Ÿ–Š๐Ÿ–Š โœ”โœ”โœ”โœ” MY IMO Number +01797864571

  3. BACK TO BACK WIN MY MATCH REPORT MY NEXT MATCH REPORT 100% โ˜Žโ˜ŽContact No>WhatsApp ๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿ‘‰ +88 01317757701โ˜Žโ˜Ž
    โ™ปTeam๐Ÿ’ฏ๐Ÿ’ฏ
    โ™ป Session๐Ÿ’ฏ๐Ÿ’ฏ
    โ™ปJackpot๐Ÿ’ฏ๐Ÿ’ฏ
    โ™ปToss๐Ÿ’ฏ๐Ÿ’ฏ
    ๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿ‘‰Ground report available๐Ÿ’Ž
    Only advance member add me
    ๐Ÿ€Who are playing huge amount just message me in whatsup ๐Ÿ€I will give you pakka report play in lakh.
    ๐Ÿ‘‰We have strong ground source.
    โœ‚Stay away from fake Tipeer’s
    ๐Ÿ’ตKeep your Money Saf๐Ÿ’ด…
    Call&WHATSPP๐Ÿ‘‘๐Ÿ‘‘๐Ÿ‘‘๐Ÿ‘‘

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *