ECS T10 Tallinn League: Schedule, Timings, Squads and Today Free Match Prediction

ECS T10 Tallinn is another league organised by Dream11 and European Cricket Network. Choose the Best cricket Betting site to bet in the ECS T10 Tallinn League.

telegram channel

Overview

Tournament Name

ECS T10 Tallinn League 2020.
A total of 10 matches will be played in ECS T10 Tallinn League.
Opening Match: TRS vs TH

Sponsorship Details

Dream11 and European Cricket Network are the title sponsor of the ECN T10 Tallinn League.

Date & Time

  1. 25th July – 26th July
  2. 11:20am to 7:30pm

Broadcast Details

FanCode to live stream European Cricket Series, European Cricket League  matches

It will be broadcasted live in Fancode App.

ECS T10 Tallinnn League Today Match Prediction

Total: 8 Pass: 8 Accuracy: 8/8 or 100%

DateMatchPredictionResult
26 JulyTallinn Hippos Vs Tallinn UnitedTallinn HipposPass
26 JulyTallinn Stallion Vs Tallinn Rising starTallinn StallionPass
26 JulyTallinn Stallion Vs Eesti TigerTallinn StallionPass
25 JulyTallinn Vikings Vs Tallinn HipposTallinn HipposPass
25 JulyTallinn United Vs Tallinn StallionTallinn StallionPass
25 JulyTartu Vikings Vs Tallinn Rising StarsTallinn Rising StarsPass
25 JulyTallinn United Vs Eesti TigerTallinn UnitedPass
25 JulyTRS vs THTHPass

ECS T10 Tallinnn League Points Table

TeamPlayedWinLostDrawPoints
Tartu Vikings00
Tallinn Rising Stars0
Tallinn United0
ESTI Tigers0
Tshwane Spartans0
TAV0

List of Team Participating in ECS T10 Tallinnn League

  • Tartu Vikings
  • Tallinn Rising Stars
  • Tallinn United
  • ESTI Tigers
  • TAV
  • Tshwane Spartans

ECS T10 Tallinnn League Squad Details

Tartu Vikings

Ali Raza
Daniyal Gohar
Rahul Puniani
Rana Muhammad Rashid
Abdul Razik
Agha Zain Abid
Kush Brahmbhatt
Mohammed Mehedi Hasan
Romeo Ramesh Tanna
Saqib Naveed
Sarfaraz Ahmed
Shahid Mubashar
Tauseef Akhtar
Waqas Rashid
Aaqib Ayoub
Aditya Savio Paul
Asif Sattar

Tallinn Rising Stars

Maidul Rifat
Maruf Sarwardi
Redwan Zisan
Shantanu Bhat
Showkat Jalal
Tajul Somon
Md Shoyaib
Partha Sarathi
Shebin Al-din
Farid Otmankhail
Md Riaz
Udayan Patankar
Aminul Arafat
Eusuf Hassan
Mamun Mannan
Miraz Mahabubul
Nazmul Haque

Tallinn United

  • M. Borgaonkar
  • T. Khan
  • A. Amjed
  • R. Khan
  • A. Patel
  • N. Lal
  • M. Obili
  • A. Panwar
  • J. Bharadhwaj
  • V. Kunwar
  • A. Poudel
  • A. Rana
  • W. Shabbir
  • A. Prakash
  • K. Rajput

Tshwane Spartans

  • S. Malik
  • S. Sharma
  • M. Naqvi
  • A. Saboor
  • S.U. Rehman
  • B. Masud
  • M. Rizwan
  • A. Masood
  • E. Sheikh
  • J. Qazi
  • U. Shikder
  • O. Anwar
  • M. Bashir
  • W. Nazir
  • A. Sabir
  • S. Mahmud

ESTI Tigers

  • M.U. Zaman
  • J. Nevi
  • H. Khan
  • F. Tarafder
  • M. Basnayaka
  • A. Hoque
  • H. Rahman
  • S. Ramachandran
  • T. Rahman
  • W. Khan
  • H. Islam
  • B. Sarker
  • R. Shankaran
  • S. Sharif
  • O. Masum
  • A. Vaikkath
  • D. Wanniarachchi
  • E. Hossain
  • A. Shuvo
  • E. Hasan

ECS T10 Tallinn League Schedule

24th July

TH vs TRS
TU vs ET
TAV vs TRS
TST vs TU
TAV vs TH

ECS T10 Venue Details

Estonian National Cricket & Rugby Ground, Tallinn ECS T10 Tallinn League

Estonian National Cricket & Rugby Ground, Tallinn

All the further Details will be updated soon.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *