Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld League: Schedule, Squad, Match Details and free Cricket Betting Prediction

ECS T10 Kummerfeld League is set to start from 29 June. The League will be in a similar way as it was in ECS Stockholm League. The League is featured with just Four Teams.

telegram channel

Also Read: Botkyrka T10 Predictions

Overview

Tournament Name

Dream11 European Cricket Series T10 Kummerfeld League or Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld League.

Date & Time

  • Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld is set to start on 29th June.
  • It will start at 12:30 PM and end at 08:00 PM

Title Sponsor

The title sponsor of the ECS T10 Kummerfeld League is India’s greatest fantasy game platform, Dream11 and European Cricket Network.

Broadcast Details

FanCode to live stream European Cricket Series, European Cricket League  matches

It will be broadcasted live in Fancode App.

ECS T10 Kummerfeld league News and details

ECS T10 Kummerfeld League is set to start from 29th June in Kummerfeld, Germany. Germany is a Football Loving Country such an initiative will highlight the game of Cricket.

Same rules will be followed as in ECS T10 Stockholm League.

Players are forbidden to spit on ground and use saliva on the ball.

Note: We provide daily free match prediction, to get ECS T10 Kummerfeld League Match Prediction stay connected!!

Points Table

TeamPlayedWinLostDrawPoints
PSV Hann Munden54108
SG Frindorff53117
MTV Stallions53206
KSV Cricket52302
SC Europa Cricket62404
VFB Fallersleben61413

Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld League Prediction

Total: 15 Pass: 13 Accuracy: 13/15 or 92%

DateMatchPredictionResult
03 JulySG Frindorff Vs MTV StallionsSG FrindorffPass
03 JulyKSV Cricket Vs PSV Hann MundenPSV Hann MundenFail
02 JulySG Findorff vs VFB FallersbenSG FrindorffLoss Cut
02 JulyKSV Cricket Vs SG FrindorffSG FrindorffDraw
02 JulySG Frindorff Vs SC Europa CricketSG FrindorffPass
01 JulyKSV Cricket Vs MTV StallionsKSV CricketPass
01 JulyMTV Stallions Vs SC Europa CricketMTV StallionsPass
01 JulyVFB Fallersleben Vs MTV StallionsMTV StallionsPass
01 JulySC Europa Cricket Vs KSV CricketKSV CricketLoss Cut
30 JunePSV Hann Munden Vs VFB FallerslebenPSV Hann MundenPass
30 JuneVFB Fallersleben Vs SC Europa CricketVFB FallerslebenFail
30 JunePSV Hann Munden Vs SC Europa CricketPSV Hann MundenPass
30 JuneVFB Fallersleben Vs KSV CricketKSV CricketPass
29 JuneMTV Stallions Vs SG Findorff EV PredictionSG FrindorffPass
29 JunePSV Hann Munden Vs SG Findorff PredictionSG FrindorffPass
29 JuneMTV Stallions Vs PSV Hann MundenMTV StallionsPass

List of Teams Participating in Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld League 2020

  1. Kummerfelder Sportverein
  2. PSV
  3. MTV CC
  4. FDF

ECS T10 Kummerfeld League Squad

(1) Kummerfelder Sportverein

  • Souman Das
  • Sharaanya Sadarangani
  • Syed Zaid-Hasan
  • Muhammad Samiullah
  • Asad Ahmad Khan
  • Faisal Bin Mubashar
  • Sadeequllah Shinwari
  • Sulaiman Kakar
  • Naveed Ahmad
  • Asad Jan Dawoodkhel
  • Partip Datta
  • Adhyay Datta
  • Saied Sajad Sadat
  • Shoaib Azam
  • Izatullah Dawalatzai
  • Safilluah Ahmad Zai
  • Israr Khan
  • Mussaddiq Ahmad
  • Finn Sadarangani
  • Shekib Naibkhel
  • Sultan Sherzad Shah
  • Satar Darwesh
  • Masoud Dostkhel
  • Dilraj Singh
  • Rezuan Afzan

(2) PSV

  • S. Jaberkhel
  • A. Ahmad
  • S. Wali-Kakar
  • I. Hafiz
  • N. Rustamkheil
  • A. Sharifi
  • K. Niasi
  • V. Joshi
  • M. Yousafzai
  • G. Mustafa
  • N. Khan-Rahmany
  • A. Zadran
  • A. Khan-Safi
  • W. Muhammad
  • Z. Khan-Jamali
  • J. Javed
  • O. Safi
  • R. Sotra

(3) MTV CC

  • B. Prajapati
  • S. Kurukkal
  • D. Tandon
  • S. Putta-Motilal
  • P. Potharlanka
  • G. Singh-Rathore
  • V. Vijayan
  • K. Wazeri
  • B. Singh-Sehgal
  • M. Ahmadi
  • S. Sanka
  • S. Tumpara
  • A. Ahmadi
  • M. Faruq-Arabzai
  • B. Orya
  • S. Islam
  • P. Singh
  • W. Orya
  • S. Singh
  • F. Azmi
  • E. Moman
  • U. Gadiraju
  • G. Atiq-Ali
  • A. Amarkhil
  • I. Yakoob-Ali
  • M. Mohammad
  • S. Amarkhel
  • Z. Orya
  • P. Singh-Bhandari
  • K. Yalamanchili
  • I. Khalid
  • H. Shah
  • P. Desai

(4) FDF

  • F. Ahmed
  • M. Shams
  • A. Asghar
  • M.S. Shah
  • A.U. Dawodzy
  • R. Mehmood
  • S. Ashraf
  • A. Ashraf
  • L. Ahmad
  • G.F. Amirie
  • S. Patra
  • A.H. Wardak
  • I. Khan
  • A. Khalid
  • J. Bhatt
  • M. Jalil
  • G. Manoharan
  • A. Knapman
  • N. Perfect
  • A. Khan
  • H. Khan

ECS T10 Kummerfeld League Venue Details

ECS T10 Kummerfeld League Venue Details Sports Ground

All the matches will be played on Kummerfeld Cricket Ground.

Dream11 European Cricket Series T10 Kummerfeld League Schedule

29th June

  1. KSV vs PSV
  2. MTV vs FDF
  3. PSV vs FDF
  4. MTV vs PSV

Here was everything about ECS T10 Kummerfeld League 2020. Stay Connected for more Details.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *