ECS Germany, Krefeld, 2021 Prediction: Squad, Schedule, and Live stream

ECS is a T10 series match, played between 10 teams. We all can say how exciting this series can go in this lockdown moment.

telegram channel

Overview

Tournament Name

ECS Germany, Krefeld, 2021

A total number of 48 matches will be played in this series.

Date & Time

ECS Germany, Krefeld, 2021 will start on 17th May, 2021 to 29th May, 2021.

4 match is a day will start from 12:30PM, 2:30PM, 4:30PM, and 6:30PM respectively.

Broadcast Details

It will be broadcasted live in Fancode App.

All T10 Matches Played in ECS Germany, Krefeld, 2021 will be broadcasted live on European Cricket Network or Fancode live.

List of the team participating in ECS Germany, Krefeld, 2021

Group A

  • Aachen Rising Stars
  • Bayer Uerdingen Boosters
  • Koln Challengers
  • MSC Frankfurt
  • VfB Gelsenkirchen

Group B

  • Bayer Uerdingen Wolves
  • Bonn Blue Star
  • DJK SG Solingen
  • Dusseldorf Blackcaps
  • Koln CC

Today Match Prediction

Total- 23 Pass- 14 Fail-9 Win percentage-60.86%

Datematchprediction result
29th mayBayern boosters vs boon blue starBonn blue star
Frankfurt vs kolnn ccfrankfurt
22nd mayBayer Uerdingen Boosters vs BlackcapsblackcapsPass
bayer Uerdingen Boosters vs blackcapsblackcapsPass
koln vs Bonn blue starkolnPas
koln vs Bonn blue starkolnFail
21st mayKOLN VS BAYER UERDINGEN BOOSTERS boosterspass
KOLN VS BAYER UERDINGEN BOOSTERS boostersfail
VFB GELSENKIRCHEN VS AACHEN RISING STARS Rising starsfail
VFB GELSENKIRCHEN VS AACHEN RISING STARSRising starspass
20th mayFRANKFURT VS GELSENKIRCHEN FRANKFURTpass
FRANKFURT VS GELSENKIRCHENFRANKFURTpass
AACHEN RISING STARS vs KOLN CHALLENGERSRISING STARS Fail
AACHEN RISING STARS vs KOLN CHALLENGERSRISING STARSPass
19th mayFrankfurt vs koln challengerskolnfail
Frankfurt vs koln challengers koln
Aachen RISING STARS vs Bayer UERDINGEN BOOSTERS rising starspass
Rising stars vs UERDINGEN BOOSTERS rising starspass
18th MayBAYER UERDINGEN BOOSTERS VS VFB GELENKIRCHENVFBpass
BAYER UERDINGEN BOOSTERS VS VFB GELENKIRCHENVFBfail
MSC FRANKFURT VS AACHEN RISING STARSFRANKFURT pass
MSC FRANKFURT VS AACHEN RISING STARSFRANKFURTfail
17th maygelsenkirchen vs koln challengerskoln challengersfail
Bayer boosters vs MSc frankfurtfrankfurtpass
gelsenkirchen vs koln challengerskoln challengersfail
Bayer Boosters vs MSc FrankfurtFrankfurtpass

ECS Germany, Krefeld, 2021 schedule, fixtures and IST Match timings

All timings are in Indian Standard Time (IST)

Krefeld, Monday 17th May

VfB Gelsenkirchen Vs Koln Challengers- 12:30PM and 2:30PM

Bayer Uerdingen Boosters Vs MSC Frankfurt: 4:30PM and 6:30PM

Krefeld, Tuesday 18th May

Bayer Uerdingen Boosters Vs VfB Gelsenkirchen: 12:30 and 2:30PM

MSC Frankfurt Vs Aachen Rising Stars: 4:30PM and 6:30PM

Krefeld, Wednesday 19th May

MSC Frankfurt Vs Koln Challengers: 12:30PM and 2:30PM

Aachen Rising Stars Vs Bayer Uerdingen Boosters: 4:30PM and 6:30PM

Krefeld, Thursday 20th May

MSC Frankfurt Vs VfB Gelsenkirchen- 12:30PM and 2:30PM

Aachen Rising Stars Vs Koln Challengers: 4:30PM and 6:30PM

Krefeld, Friday 21st May

Koln Challengers Vs Bayer Uerdingen Boosters: 12:30PM and 2:30PM

VfB Gelsenkirchen Vs Aachen Rising Stars: 4:30PM and 6:30PM

Krefeld, Saturday 22nd May

Bayer Uerdingen Wolves Vs Dusseldorf Blackcaps: 12:30PM and 2:30PM

Koln CC Vs Bonn Blue Star: 4:30PM and 6:30PM

Krefeld, Monday 24th May

Bayer Uerdingen Wolves Vs DJK SG Solingen: 12:30PM and 2:30PM

Dusseldorf Blackcaps Vs Koln CC: 4:30PM and 6:30PM

Krefeld, Tuesday 25th May

Bayer Uerdingen Wolves Vs Koln CC: 12:30PM and 2:30PM

Bonn Blue Star vs DJK SG Solingen: 4:30PM and 6:30PM

Krefeld, Wednesday 26th May

DJK SG Solingen Vs Dusseldorf Blackcaps: 12:30PM and 2:30PM

Bayer Uerdingen Wolves Vs Bonn Blue Star: 4:30PM and 6:30PM

Krefeld, Thursday 27th May

DJK SG Solingen Vs Koln CC: 12:30PM and 2:30PM

Bonn Blue Star Vs Dusseldorf Blackcaps: 4:30PM and 6:30PM

ECS Germany, Krefeld, 2021 teams and squad

Group A

VfB Gelsenkirchen:

Vignaesh Sankaran, Phanish Rachuru, Swapnil Varhade, Shahidullah Arman, Shrutarv Awasthi, Sivasai Yeesakonu, Anil Kavi, Arvind Raju, Arfan Malik, Rubesh Palaniappan, Nihal Mattoo, Afzal Pathan, Sahalom Dhaly, Mezeyn Kamal, Kamran Khan, Suliman Hugakhil, Mirwali Jabarkheel, Neeraj Hukeri, Ebnimin Qanee, Hammed Ghane Zanei, Mubashir Hussain

Koln Challengers:

Kesava Motati, Vijay Rathnavel, Amey Potale, Srinivas Nareshkumar, Nikhil Patil, Rohit Narayanan, Dev Ganatra, Santhosh Mathi, Abdul Ajeez, Ajmal Schinwari, Aravind Muthusubramanian, Akhil Gidadaluria, Sriram Gurumurthy

MSC Frankfurt:

Muslim Ashraf, Waheed Ahmed, Sekandar Khan, Nafees Buttar, Adel Khan, Qader Khan, Daud Muhammad, Shahid Afridi, Habib Rahman, Zabiullah Aryoubi,Hamza Sayed Ameer,Waseem Khan,Sajid Khan Afridi, Sultan Ahmad, Wasil Noori

Bayer Uerdingen Boosters

Ahilan Ravinthran, Anvesh Jandagudem, Pakeetharan Praba, Ankur Tyagi, Ali Abbas Akbar, Gobinath Sribalashanmugan, Kanus Indran, Ahalavan Pius, Shiyamsundar Narayanan, Thinesh Rajakulasingam, Mani Janarthanam, Gobinath Navarathinam, Tharmabalan Veluppillai, Ismin Hameed, Stebin Stephen, Ashok Hardik, Sri Kanth Vaka, Jeyaruban Paramanathan, Aritharan Vaseekaran, Jayakumar Vidhuran, Kumar Mahendran, Sakeshkanth Indran, Ramar Tharmaraj, Balachandran Atchuthan

Aachen Rising Stars

Varun Reddy, Sagar Kataria, Asif Rauf, Dhaval Goyani, Javed Khan, Dipankar Banerjee, Mubashar Inayat, Azam Temorai, Safi Khan, Osman Shirzad, Faheem Jan, Ahmad Shirzad, Puneet Atal, Gulistan Muhammad, Asad Abbas

Group B

Bayer Uerdingen Wolves

Waqas Fatmi, Shujahat Hussain, Rajnish shukla, Shamil Niyas, Omar Sardar, Usman Sardar, Hadi Raza, Humayun Butt, Zain Alam, Abdul Haseeb, Raj Bhushan, Hammad Ashraf, Abdul Rehman Shaikh, Nasib Khushdel, Abhinav Rayal, Taha Hassan, Alim Ullah

Dusseldorf Blackcaps

Rahul Srinivas, Muhammad Raheel, Udit Saxena, Jamshed Khan, Kashif Shahab, Harman Singh, Jatin Masiwal, Sudipro Ray, Niraj Patel, Nilay Patel, Venkat Ganesan, Adithya Rao, Oascoroni Ahamed, Benjamin Das, Neeraj Sharma, Abdulmajeed Ahmadzai, Vishal Malik, Praveen Ganesan, Tobias Brucklmeier, Sanil Bhatia

Koln CC

Prateek Dabholkar, Dhruv Patel, Santhoshkumar Sundararaj, Appu Murali, Umang Shah, Sayan Mukhopadhaya, Priyank Mehta, Tejas Morbagal, Dhruv Rathod, Sandheep Ravishankar, Sajeesh Kumar, Lokesh Kamti, Rameez Deshmukh, Irfan Ahmed, Ameya Deshpande, Santosh Kumar, Grinesh Sanghavi, Ashish Makkar, Emerson Rajaratnam, Jimit Patel, Satya Srinivas, Abhilash Miryala, Amit Saini, Asmdin Zadran

Bonn Blue Star

Asad Mohammad, Sahir Naqash, MD Shafiullah Kadem, Khurram Ilyas, Hasan Bukhari,Viprendra Joshi, Naeem Akhtar, Manpreet Ghotra, Jawad Azizi, Ranjith Kumar, Rajvinder Singh, Jaspreet Hunjhan, Karanjit Brar, Haron Khan, Vikram Jeet, Farhan Shaukat, Ranjit Singh, Dilshan Rajudeen, Zaheer Abbas, Bryan Rattan, Zaigham Waqas

DJK SG Solingen

Nitin Parsi, Kasibatla Sai, Bala Mavillapalli, Murali Prasad, Venkatesh Reddy, Srikanth Thorlikonda, Chandramohan Sivala, Subbu Varanasi, Ramsai Vishnubhotla, Veeru Kolla, Dinesh Chaganti, Chaitanya Puttaparthi, Sai Guntaka, Shiva Goud Anthati, Sisindri Dasari, Srikar Reddy Koteru, Vinay Gari

ECS Germany, Krefeld, 2021 Venue Details

Krefeld and Surat

Also Read: Emirates D20 Tournament 2021 : Schedule, Squads, Live Scores and Today Free Match Prediction

YOU CAN JOIN US FOR FREE TIPS

  • EXPERTFREETIPS Website Link JOIN NOW
  • EXPERTFREETIPS Cricket Prediction Telegram Channel JOIN NOW
  • EXPERTFREETIPS Market Load Telegram Channel JOIN NOW
  • EXPERTFREETIPS YouTube Channel 1 JOIN NOW
  • EXPERTFREETIPS YouTube Channel 2 JOIN NOW
  • EXPERTFREETIPS Prediction Mobile APP for Android DOWNLOAD NOW

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *