ECS Germany Kiel 2021- Today Match Prediction, Squad, Schedule and Live Streaming Details

ECS Germany Kiel 2021 is a yet another series by European Cricket Network with 10 exciting teams competing with each other for the trophy.

telegram channel

Overview

Tournament Name

ECS Germany Kiel 2021

A Total of 40 Matches will be played in this league.

Date & Time

  • 31st May 2021
  • 12:30pm – 6:30pm

Broadcast Details

It will be broadcasted live in Fancode App.

All T10 Matches Played in ECS Germany, Kiel, 2021 will be broadcasted live on European Cricket Network or Fan code live.

List of the team participating in ECS Germany Kiel 2021

Group A

  1. Kieler HTC
  2. First Contact
  3. Moorburger TSV
  4. MTV Stallions
  5. SG Findorff

Group B

  1. Kummerfelder Sportsverein
  2. PSV Hann-Munden
  3. SC Europa
  4. THCC Hamburg
  5. VFB Fallersleben

Today ECS Germany Kiel 2021 Match Prediction

Datematchpredictionresult
31st MayKieler HTC vs Moorburger TSVComing Soon

ECS Germany Keil 2021 schedule, fixtures and IST Match timings

Match 1, To Be Confirmed, Monday 31st May, 7:00 AM

1.KIELER HTC vs MOORBURGER TSV
Match begins at 12:30 IST (07:00 GMT)
Match 2, To Be Confirmed, Monday 31st May, 9:00 AM

KIELER HTC vs MOORBURGER TSV
Match begins at 14:30 IST (09:00 GMT)
Match 3, To Be Confirmed, Monday 31st May, 11:00 AM

FIRST CONTACT vs MTV STALLIONS
Match begins at 16:30 IST (11:00 GMT)
Match 4, To Be Confirmed, Monday 31st May, 1:00 PM

FIRST CONTACT vs MTV STALLIONS
Match begins at 18:30 IST (13:00 GMT)
Match 5, To Be Confirmed, Tuesday 1st June, 7:00 AM

MTV STALLIONS vs SG FINDORFF
Match begins at 12:30 IST (07:00 GMT)
Match 6, To Be Confirmed, Tuesday 1st June, 9:00 AM

MTV STALLIONS vs SG FINDORFF
Match begins at 14:30 IST (09:00 GMT)
Match 7, To Be Confirmed, Tuesday 1st June, 11:00 AM

MOORBURGER TSV vs FIRST CONTACT
Match begins at 16:30 IST (11:00 GMT)
Match 8, To Be Confirmed, Tuesday 1st June, 1:00 PM

MOORBURGER TSV vs FIRST CONTACT
Match begins at 18:30 IST (13:00 GMT)
Match 9, To Be Confirmed, Wednesday 2nd June, 7:00 AM

KIELER HTC vs SG FINDORFF
Match begins at 12:30 IST (07:00 GMT)
Match 10, To Be Confirmed, Wednesday 2nd June, 9:00 AM

KIELER HTC vs FIRST CONTACT
Match begins at 14:30 IST (09:00 GMT)
Match 11, To Be Confirmed, Wednesday 2nd June, 11:00 AM

MTV STALLIONS vs MOORBURGER TSV
Match begins at 16:30 IST (11:00 GMT)
Match 12, To Be Confirmed, Wednesday 2nd June, 1:00 PM

MTV STALLIONS vs MOORBURGER TSV
Match begins at 18:30 IST (13:00 GMT)
Match 13, To Be Confirmed, Thursday 3rd June, 7:00 AM

KIELER HTC vs MTV STALLIONS
Match Yet to Begin
Match 14, To Be Confirmed, Thursday 3rd June, 9:00 AM

KIELER HTC vs MTV STALLIONS
Match begins at 14:30 IST (09:00 GMT)
Match 15, To Be Confirmed, Thursday 3rd June, 11:00 AM

SG FINDORFF vs MOORBURGER TSV
Match begins at 16:30 IST (11:00 GMT)
Match 16, To Be Confirmed, Thursday 3rd June, 1:00 PM

SG FINDORFF vs MOORBURGER TSV
Match begins at 18:30 IST (13:00 GMT)
Match 17, To Be Confirmed, Friday 4th June, 7:00 AM

SG FINDORFF vs FIRST CONTACT
Match Yet to Begin
Match 18, To Be Confirmed, Friday 4th June, 9:00 AM

SG FINDORFF vs KIELER HTC
Match begins at 14:30 IST (09:00 GMT)
Match 19, To Be Confirmed, Friday 4th June, 11:00 AM

KIELER HTC vs FIRST CONTACT
Match begins at 16:30 IST (11:00 GMT)
Match 20, To Be Confirmed, Friday 4th June, 1:00 PM

SG FINDORFF vs FIRST CONTACT
Match begins at 18:30 IST (13:00 GMT)
Match 21, To Be Confirmed, Saturday 5th June, 7:00 AM

THCC HAMBURG vs SC EUROPA
Match begins at 12:30 IST (07:00 GMT)
Match 22, To Be Confirmed, Saturday 5th June, 9:00 AM

THCC HAMBURG vs SC EUROPA
Match begins at 14:30 IST (09:00 GMT)
Match 23, To Be Confirmed, Saturday 5th June, 11:00 AM

KUMMERFELDER SPORTSVEREIN vs VFB FALLERSLEBEN
Match begins at 16:30 IST (11:00 GMT)
Match 24, To Be Confirmed, Saturday 5th June, 1:00 PM

KUMMERFELDER SPORTSVEREIN vs VFB FALLERSLEBEN
Match begins at 18:30 IST (13:00 GMT)
Match 25, To Be Confirmed, Monday 7th June, 7:00 AM

KUMMERFELDER SPORTSVEREIN vs THCC HAMBURG
Match begins at 12:30 IST (07:00 GMT)
Match 26, To Be Confirmed, Monday 7th June, 9:00 AM

KUMMERFELDER SPORTSVEREIN vs THCC HAMBURG
Match begins at 14:30 IST (09:00 GMT)
Match 27, To Be Confirmed, Monday 7th June, 11:00 AM

VFB FALLERSLEBEN vs SC EUROPA
Match begins at 16:30 IST (11:00 GMT)
Match 28, To Be Confirmed, Monday 7th June, 1:00 PM

VFB FALLERSLEBEN vs SC EUROPA
Match begins at 18:30 IST (13:00 GMT)
Match 29, To Be Confirmed, Tuesday 8th June, 7:00 AM

THCC HAMBURG vs VFB FALLERSLEBEN
Match begins at 12:30 IST (07:00 GMT)
Match 30, To Be Confirmed, Tuesday 8th June, 9:00 AM

THCC HAMBURG vs VFB FALLERSLEBEN
Match begins at 14:30 IST (09:00 GMT)
Match 31, To Be Confirmed, Tuesday 8th June, 11:00 AM

SC EUROPA vs PSV HANN-MUNDEN
Match begins at 16:30 IST (11:00 GMT)
Match 32, To Be Confirmed, Tuesday 8th June, 1:00 PM

SC EUROPA vs PSV HANN-MUNDEN
Match begins at 18:30 IST (13:00 GMT)
Match 33, To Be Confirmed, Wednesday 9th June, 7:00 AM

PSV HANN-MUNDEN vs VFB FALLERSLEBEN
Match Yet to Begin
Match 34, To Be Confirmed, Wednesday 9th June, 9:00 AM

PSV HANN-MUNDEN vs VFB FALLERSLEBEN
Match Yet to Begin
Match 35, To Be Confirmed, Wednesday 9th June, 11:00 AM

KUMMERFELDER SPORTSVEREIN vs SC EUROPA
Match Yet to Begin
Match 36, To Be Confirmed, Wednesday 9th June, 1:00 PM

PSV HANN-MUNDEN vs KUMMERFELDER SPORTSVEREIN
Match Yet to Begin
Match 37, To Be Confirmed, Thursday 10th June, 7:00 AM

THCC HAMBURG vs PSV HANN-MUNDEN
Match Yet to Begin
Match 38, To Be Confirmed, Thursday 10th June, 9:00 AM

THCC HAMBURG vs PSV HANN-MUNDEN
Match Yet to Begin
Match 39, To Be Confirmed, Thursday 10th June, 11:00 AM

KUMMERFELDER SPORTSVEREIN vs SC EUROPA
Match Yet to Begin
Match 40, To Be Confirmed, Thursday 10th June, 1:00 PM

PSV HANN-MUNDEN vs KUMMERFELDER SPORTSVEREIN
Match Yet to Begin
1st Quarter Final, To Be Confirmed, Friday 11th June, 7:00 AM

TBC vs TBC
To Be Confirmed
2nd Quarter Final, To Be Confirmed, Friday 11th June, 9:00 AM

TBC vs TBC
To Be Confirmed
3rd Quarter Final, To Be Confirmed, Friday 11th June, 11:00 AM

TBC vs TBC
To Be Confirmed
4th Quarter Final, To Be Confirmed, Friday 11th June, 1:00 PM

TBC vs TBC
To Be Confirmed
1st Semi-Final, To Be Confirmed, Saturday 12th June, 7:00 AM

TBC vs TBC
To Be Confirmed
2nd Semi-Final, To Be Confirmed, Saturday 12th June, 9:00 AM

TBC vs TBC
To Be Confirmed
Bronze Final, To Be Confirmed, Saturday 12th June, 12:00 PM

TBC vs TBC
To Be Confirmed
Final, To Be Confirmed, Saturday 12th June, 2:00 PM

TBC vs TBC
To Be Confirmed

ECS Germany Keil 2021 teams and squad

Kieler HTC

  • Sadeequllah Shinwari
  • Abdul Mateen Faizi
  • Abdulrahman Naimzai
  • Adil Safder
  • Adnan Nooruddin
  • Akbar Piekuszewski
  • Atif Latif
  • Azeem Azam
  • Bilal Safi
  • Chaitanya Pagadapoola
  • Danish Zahid
  • Delawer Omari
  • Madura Ambagahage
  • Muneeb Arif
  • Muqurrab Zaidi
  • Naqibulah Mulakhil
  • Ramez Sarway
  • Saqib Jan
  • Sardali Nasiri
  • Shafiullah Rasooli
  • Shehzad Abbas
  • Shiraz Shah
  • Vihang Saoji
  • Yousuf Ali Khan
  • Zia Ziaudin
  • Moiz Asif

Moorburger TSV

  • Anthony Kishore
  • Ashwarya Kumar
  • Hafiz Hassan
  • Hari Mahadevan
  • Karthik Chandregowda
  • Shreyas Datta
  • Someshwara Ravi
  • Aditya Gopinath
  • Arun Prakash
  • Azizgul Khalil
  • Faizan Farooq
  • Harish Chidanandappa
  • Joyson Rexraj
  • Samjit chandran
  • Abhishek Chandrashekar
  • Deepak Prakash
  • Imran Khan
  • Sachin Tawde
  • Aditya Mulay
  • Imran Tariq
  • Shardul Joshi
  • Vignesh Sridhar

MTV Stallions

  • Azizullah Ahmadi
  • Bikramjit Singh Sehgal
  • Gaurav Singh Rathore
  • Prashanth Potharlanka
  • Sasanka Sanka
  • Srinu Tumpara
  • Suraj Lal Putta Motilal
  • Zarif Gul Mumand
  • Basit Orya
  • Iftikhar Yakoob Ali
  • Mohammad Faruq Arabzai
  • Suraj Singh
  • Brijesh Prajapati
  • Deepak Tandon
  • Sachin Mandy Gangareddy
  • Thomas McGuinn
  • Asghar Amarkhil
  • Hamza Mahmood
  • Muneeb Mohammad
  • Prakash Singh
  • Ujwal Gadiraju

First Contact

  • Aziz ullah
  • Azmatali Faraz
  • Hassaan Khalid
  • Rahmanullah Hasan kheil
  • Hafiz Musakhel
  • Imran Khan Hassan
  • Mohamad Sharif Safi
  • Zahir Shah Zakhil
  • Zakirullah Zakhil
  • Hasil Momand
  • Mohammad Akbar Jabarkhel
  • Shaukat Ali
  • Abdulrahman Amarkhail
  • Ataullah Isakhel
  • Nassrullah Amla
  • Sadam Sherzad
  • Salman Haider

SG Findorff

  • Ahsan Ashraf
  • Fakhar Ahmed
  • Luqman Ahmad
  • Shafqat Ashraf
  • Ammar Khalid
  • Iftikhar Khan
  • Rashad Mehmood
  • Saidul Shakil
  • Hammad Khan
  • Abdullah Said
  • Jeevan Bhatt
  • Ahmad Asghar
  • Masih Shams
  • Prasanraj Sivaraj
  • Chandan Sudhakar
  • Saddam Hussain
  • Jamie Perfect
  • Adepa Yerra

THCC Hamburg

  • Surya Narayanan
  • Angus Pickering
  • Bakhtiar Safi
  • Sudhir Thakur
  • Abhinand Jha
  • Abhik Jana
  • Behram Ali
  • Campbell Jefferys
  • Chandan Mothilal
  • Karthik Suresh
  • Michael Anderson
  • Mithun Jakati
  • Rohan Phadke
  • Aswin Sivakumarr
  • Jasveer Rathore
  • Rahul Kumar

SC Europa

  • Bilal Shinwari
  • Dawood Khan Aryubi
  • Dev Rana
  • Habibullah Shinwari
  • Israfeel Aryubi
  • Mohsin Muhammad
  • Sahel Darwish
  • Shabeer Ahmad
  • Umar Farooq
  • Wahidullah Amini
  • Abdul Khan
  • Mohammad Khan Oriakhel
  • Rahimullah Khan
  • Amjad Khan Zazai
  • Akif Hameed
  • Atiqullah Bawar
  • Hamza Muhammad
  • Hedayatt Talash
  • Muhammad Kashif Abbasi
  • Khawaja Khalid Rauf
  • Muhammad Bilal
  • Abdulrahim Zazai
  • Samiullah Habibi
  • Yasir Yousuf Thara
  • Mohammad Nader Fakhry

KSV Cricket

  • Chandana Pushpalal
  • Musadiq Ahmed
  • Delawar Khan
  • Israr Khan
  • Rajan Sharma
  • Muhammad Shoaib Azam Khan
  • Syed Zaid Hasan
  • Muhammad Samiullah
  • Shekib Naibkhel
  • Sulaiman Kakar
  • Saied Sajad Sadat
  • Finn Sadarangani
  • Safiullah Ahmadzai
  • Imran Khan
  • Malith Herath
  • Avi Soni
  • Ashish Sharma
  • Dilraj Singh
  • Adhyay Datta
  • Asad Ahmad Khan
  • Pratip Datta
  • Hazrat Said
  • Noor Wali
  • Victor Moyo

VFB Fallersleben

  • Mahesh Badhe
  • Sandeep Vasisth
  • Vedant Shetye
  • Satish Kumar Muthyala
  • Kartheek Bolla
  • Shivaray Jan
  • Kaustubh Deshpande
  • Rama Chandra Reddy
  • Yogesh Sajikumar Pai
  • Rohit Koul
  • Adit Shah
  • Akram Ali
  • Luky singh
  • Sunny Rai
  • Jatinder Singh

PSV Hann Munden

  • Imran Hafiz
  • Amin Zadran
  • Vinod Joshi
  • Safi Awalkhan
  • Junaid Javed
  • Nasir Rustamkheil
  • Gulraiz Mustafa
  • Adeel Ahmad
  • Matiullah Yousafzai
  • Zaheer Khan
  • Wahid Muhammad
  • Sajed Jaberkhel
  • Omedullah Safi
  • Asad Sangari
  • Ketan Singh
  • Ujan Natik
  • Hirenbhai Patel

ECS T10 Germany Kiel Venue 2021

To be released soon…

YOU CAN JOIN US FOR FREE TIPS

  • EXPERTFREETIPS Website Link JOIN NOW
  • EXPERTFREETIPS Cricket Prediction Telegram Channel JOIN NOW
  • EXPERTFREETIPS Market Load Telegram Channel JOIN NOW
  • EXPERTFREETIPS YouTube Channel 1 JOIN NOW
  • EXPERTFREETIPS YouTube Channel 2 JOIN NOW
  • EXPERTFREETIPS Prediction Mobile APP for Android DOWNLOAD NOW

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *