ECS Czech Republic,Prague,2021- Today Match Prediction, Dream11 Prediction and Live Streaming Details

After an outstanding completion of ECS league in Italy, Spain and Austria the Ongoing European Cricket Series now moves to Czech Republic, Prague.

telegram channel

This ECS league is played in the capital city of Prague with 10 teams fighting for the cup in 48 matches.

The 10 teams playing in this league is further divided into two groups Group A and Group B which we will be discussing further in this post.

Arun Ashokan’s team Prague CC Kings had defeated vinohrady CC in the ECS Czech Republic,Prague last year.

Overview

Tournament Name

Ecs Czech Republic,Prague

ECS Czech Republic,Prague,2021.

A total of 48 matches will be played in this league.

Date & Time

  1. The ECS Czech Republic,Prague,2021 is commencing from May 3 whereas the last game will be played on May 15
  2. 12:30 pm to 6:30 pm.

Broadcast Details

Fancode live

All T10 Matches Played in ECS T10 Czech Republic,Prague will be broadcasted live on European Cricket Network or Fancode live.

Cricket Betting Sites for ECS Czech Republic,Prague,2021

  1. 1XBet 10,000 Bonus (Code Nekraj) | 1XBet Review | Join 1xBet
  2. 10Cric 10,000 Bouns | 10Cric Review | Join 10cric
  3. Melbet 10,000 Bouns (Code Nekraj) | Melbet Review | Join Melbet
  4. Oppa888 10,000 Bonus | Oppa888 Review | Join Oppa888

ECS Czech Republic,Prague, 2021 Today Match Prediction

We provide free prediction for all League.

  • Total: 4
  • Pass: 2
  • Accuracy: 2 out of 4/ or 50%
DateMatchPredictionResult
5th MayBohemian CC vs Vinohrady CCvinohrady ccfail
Prague CC Kings vs Prague Spartans MobilizersPrague CCpass
Bohemian CC vs Brno Raidersbrno raidersfail
Brno Raiders vs Prague CC kingsPrague cc kingspass
6th MayPrague Spartans Mobilizers vs Brno Raiders raiders
Brno Raiders vs Vinohrady CC vinohrady Cc
United CC vs Brno Rangers rangers
Brno Rangers vs Prague Vandals

List of the team participating in ECS Czech Republic, Prague, 2021

Group A

  • Comprises Prague CC Kings (PCK)
  • Vinohrady (VCC)
  • Bohemian (BCC)
  • Brno Raiders (BRD)
  • Prague Spartans Mobilizers (PSM). 

Group B

  • Prague Barbarians Vandals (PBV)
  • Brno Rangers (BRG)
  • Prague Spartans Vanguards (PSV)
  • Prague CC Rooks (PCR)
  • United (UCC)

ECS T10 Czech Republic,Prague, 2021 schedule, fixtures and IST Match timings

All timings are in Indian Standard Time (IST)

Monday, May 3

Vinohrady CC vs Bohemian CC – 12:30 PM IST

Prague Spartans Mobilizers vs Vinohrady CC – 2:30 PM IST

Bohemian CC vs Prague CC Kings – 4:30 PM IST

Prague CC Kings vs Prague Spartans Mobilizers – 6:30 PM IST

Tuesday, May 4

Prague Spartans Vanguards vs Prague CC Rooks – 12:30 PM IST

United CC vs Prague Spartans Vanguards – 2:30 PM IST

Prague CC Rooks vs Prague Barbarians Vandals – 4:30 PM IST

Prague Barbarians Vandals vs United CC – 6:30 PM IST

Wednesday, May 5

Bohemian CC vs Vinohrady CC – 12:30 PM IST

Prague CC Kings vs Prague Spartans Mobilizers – 2:30 PM IST

Bohemian CC vs Brno Raiders – 4:30 PM IST

Brno Raiders vs Prague CC Kings – 6:30 PM IST

Thursday, May 6

Prague Spartans Mobilizers vs Brno Raiders – 12:30 PM IST

Brno Raiders vs Vinohrady CC – 2:30 PM IST

United CC vs Brno Rangers – 4:30 PM IST

Brno Rangers vs Prague Barbarians Vandals – 6:30 PM IST

Friday, May 7

Prague Barbarians Vandals vs Prague Spartans Vanguards – 12:30 PM IST

Prague Spartans Vanguards vs Brno Rangers – 2:30 PM IST

Brno Rangers vs Prague Barbarians Vandals – 4:30 PM IST

Prague CC Rooks vs United CC – 6:30 PM IST

Saturday, May 8

Prague CC Rooks vs Brno Rangers – 12:30 PM IST

Brno Rangers vs United CC – 2:30 PM IST

Prague CC Rooks vs Prague Spartans Vanguards – 4:30 PM IST

United CC vs Prague Barbarians Vandals – 6:30 PM IST

Monday, May 10

Prague CC Kings vs Bohemian CC – 12:30 PM IST

Prague Spartans Mobilizers vs Bohemian CC – 2:30 PM IST

Prague CC Kings vs Vinohrady CC – 4:30 PM IST

Vinohrady CC vs Prague Spartans Mobilizers – 6:30 PM IST

Tuesday, May 11

Prague Spartans Vanguards vs Prague Barbarians Vandals – 12:30 PM IST

Prague Barbarians Vandals vs Prague CC Rooks – 2:30 PM IST

Prague Spartans Vanguards vs United CC – 4:30 PM IST

United CC vs Prague CC Rooks – 6:30 PM IST

Wednesday, May 12

Bohemian CC vs Prague Spartans Mobilizers – 12:30 PM IST

Vinohrady CC vs Prague CC Kings – 2:30 PM IST

Brno Raiders vs Prague Spartans Mobilizers – 4:30 PM IST

Vinohrady CC vs Brno Raiders – 6:30 PM IST

Thursday, May 13

Brno Raiders vs Bohemian CC – 12:30 PM IST

Prague CC Kings vs Brno Raiders – 2:30 PM IST

Brno Rangers vs Prague Spartans Vanguards – 4:30 PM IST

Prague CC Rooks vs Brno Rangers – 6:30 PM IST

Friday, May 14

Quarter-final 1 – 12:30 PM IST

Quarter-final 2 – 2:30 PM IST

Quarter-final 3 – 4:30 PM IST

Quarter-final 4 – 6:30 PM IST

Saturday, May 15

Semi-final 1 – 12:30 PM IST

Semi-final 2 – 2:30 PM IST

Bronze final – 5:30 PM IST

ECS T10 Prague final – 7:30 PM IST

ECS T10 Czech Republic,Prague, 2021 teams and squads

United CC: Abhishek Deshpande, Manish Singh, Meet Parikh, Rhuturaj Magare, Senthil Kumar, Shashvat Raizada, Shyamal Joshi, Vivek Shankar, Chaitanya Parchure, Mustafa, Neelesh Pandit, Pramod Bagauly, Saurabh Awati, Ayush Sharma, Kunal Deshmukh, Piyushsingh Baghel, Rakesh Bomishetti, Ritesh Khanna, Abhimanyu Singh, Amit Pangarkar, Chetan Sharma, Ghansyam Kumar.

Bohemian CC: Amin Hossain, Imran ul-Haq, MD Mohiuddin, Muhammad Usman, Philip Katon, Saqlain Mukhtar, Zahid Mahmood, Abul Farhad, Ali Waqar, Arif Javed, Saurabh Kakaria, Waheed ur-Rehman, Waseem Khan, Javeed Iqbal, Ravindra Singh Bist, Sazib Bhuiyan, SM Aktaruzzaman, GM Hasanat, Muhammad Nabeel, Muhammad Zubai, Pratab Jagtap.

Prague CC Kings: Aakash Parmar, Arun Ashokan, Prakash Sadasivan, Sharan Ramakrishnan, Sudesh Wickramsekara, Ali Sittar, Charles Croucher, Sameera Maduranga, Sivagnanam Gnanatheeswaran, Suditha Udugala, Keyur Mehta, Kushal Mendon, Laxminarayanan Selvan, Smit Patel, Surya Rengarajan, Hilal Ahmad, Sudhir Gladson.

Prague Spartans Vanguards: Dheeraj Thakur, Kranthi Venkataswamy, Parth Bhalodiya, Karthik Ekambaram, Sandeep Kumar, Shanmugham Ravi, Suhaib Wani, Vignesh Kumar, Arman Bhuiyan, Ashutosh Arya, Farooq Abdullah, Neeraj Tyagi, SatyajitSengupta, Vyshakh Jagannivasan, Shobhit Bhatia, Varun Mehta.

Prague CC Rooks: Jinnu Panilet, Karthick Gopalakrishnan, Sumeet Malik, Abhishek Pal, Avinash Kumar, DanCasey, Jahangir Wani, Manish Sahijwani, Christopher Tebb, Dijo Vincent, Dipankumar Patel, Kamaldeep Singh, Murali Krishna, Naveen Gunasekaran, Naveen Padmaraju, Rohit Deshmoyni, Vinod Suthar, Jeet Shah, Kasi Viswanathan, Sujith Gopalakrishnan.

Prague Barbarians Vandals: Amritpal Rai, Andrew Sim, Jahanur Hoque, Pydi Karthik, Uday Gali, Jafar Stooman, Kushagra Bhatnagar, Pankaj Pundir, Piyush Kumar, Ravi Sangam, Bilal Samad, Muralidhara Vandrasi, Sabawoon Davizi, Sagar Madhireddy, Sumit Pokhriyal, Vamshi Krishna, Yashwantha Salian, Divyendra Singh, Pradeep Gangappa, Sahil Grover.

Prague Spartans Mobilizers: Mani Paduru, Naveen Purandhar, Md Sahadat Hossain, Siddharth Sharma, Vineet Mahajan, Ashok Somireddy, Gokul Namburi, Kapil Kumar, Prasad Ramachandran, Suresh Kuramboyina, Vijay Karthikeyan, Al Mahmud, Santosh Reddy, Vaibhav Naukudkar, Arun Konda, Arun Natarjan, Sarthak Bhatta, Vatsal Kansara.

Brno Rangers: Abhijit Kar, Dylan Steyn, Kudzai Chomusora, Saeed Khan, Saeed Rasul, Sitaram Prabhukhot, Somesekhar, Vikram Padigala, Rahat Ali, Sandeep Tiwari, Tripurari Kania Lal, Ali Kashif, Jan Hoffmann, Naveed Ahmed, Somsuvro Basu, Sony Mitra, Ushan Gunathilake, Vishnu Revi.

Brno Raiders: Amit Vyas, Antony Francis Jayaraj, Ashish Matta, Chirag Kheradiya, Hari Krishna Pitta, Naveen Joseph, Praveen Prasad, Raghavendra Singh, Sudeep Roy, Aamir Husain, Ajinkya Dhamdhere, Arunkumar Vasudevan, Cecil Sundaram, Deelan Vadher, Jaipal Singh Rathore, Kushal Mishra, Piyush Tripathi, Saqib Sadiq, Suresh Ramarao, Muhammad Ansar, Sureshkumar Nagaraj.

Vinohrady CC: Ben Smith, Frederick Heydenrych, Michael Londerborough, Mikulas Stary, Sarbojeet Bhowmick, Vikrant Godara, Vojtech Hasa, Alex Sirisena, Kyle Gilham, Lukas Fencl, Shhubhranshu Chaudhary, Venkatesh, Margasahayam, Yashkumar Patel, Arshad Ali, Arshad Hayat, Ashley McGlynn, John Corness, Ritik Tomar, Chris Pearce, Nirmal Kumar, Siddharth Goud

ECS T10 Czech Republic, Prague, 2021 Venue Details

ECS CZECH REPUBLIC,PRAGUE,2021

The Vinor Cricket Ground

YOU CAN JOIN US FOR FREE TIPS
Join ExpertFreeTips

EXPERTFREETIPS Website Link JOIN NOW

EXPERTFREETIPS Cricket Prediction Telegram Channel JOIN NOW

EXPERTFREETIPS Market Load Telegram Channel JOIN NOW

EXPERTFREETIPS YouTube Channel 1 JOIN NOW

EXPERTFREETIPS YouTube Channel 2 JOIN NOW

EXPERTFREETIPS Prediction Mobile APP for Android DOWNLOAD NOW

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *