Dream11 Spice Isle T10 League 2021- Today Match Prediction, Full Schedule, Squad and Live Streaming Details

Another Dream11 league is commencing by the Grenada Cricket Association – The Spice Isle T10 League – A total of Six teams will playing against each other.

telegram channel

The league is going to be played in a double round-robin format, each team playing 10 matches in total.

Isle T10 8th June

Bay Leaf Blasters vs Saffron Strikers T10 Match Prediction
Winner Saffron Strikers

Nutmeg Warriors vs Clove Challengers T10 Match Prediction
Winner Clove Challengers

Cinnamon Pacers vs Ginger Generals T10 Match Prediction
Winner Ginger Generals

Overview

Dream11 Spice Isle T10 League 2021

Tournament Name

Dream11 Spice Isle T10 League 2021.

A total of 35 matches will be played in this league.

Opening Match: Bay Leaf Blasters vs Ginger Generals.

Date & Time

Dream11 Spice Isle T10 League 2021 will commence on 31st May 2021 to June 11 2021.

7:30 pm – 11:30 pm.

Broadcast Details

Spice Isle T10 League will be broadcasted live on Fancode App.

List of the team participating in Dream11 Spice Isle T10 League 2021

  • Bay Leaf Blasters
  • Ginger Generals
  • Cinnamon Pacers
  • Nutmeg Warriors
  • Clove Challengers
  • Saffron Strikers.

Dream11 Spice Isle T10 League 2021 Today Match Prediction

Total: 24 Pass: 10 Fail: 14 Win %: 41.67%

DateMatchPrediction Result
11th junenutmeg vs cinnamoncinnamonfail
saffron vs ginger saffronfail
9th junenutmeg vs bay leafbay leaffail
saffron vs gingerSaffronpass
clove vs cinnamoncinnamonpass
8th junebay leaf vs saffronsaffronpass
nutmeg warriors vs cloveclovefail
cinnamon vs gingergingerfail
7th JuneGinger vs NutmegGingerpass
Cinnamon vs Saffron Saffronpass
Bay Leaf vs CloveBay Leafpass
6th juneclove vs Gingerclove fail
saffron vs nutmegsaffron Pass
cinnamon vs bay leafcinnamon pasd
5th juneginger vs bay leafgingerabondon
cinnamon vs nutmergcinnamonabondon
clove vs saffronClove abondon
4th juneclove vs cinnamoncinnamon fail
safron vs gingersaffronpass
nutmeg vs bay leafbay leaffail
3rd juneBay leaf vs saffron saffronfail
cinnamon vs gingerCinnamonpass
nutmeg vs cloveNutmeg Fail
2nd junebay leaf blasters vs clove challengers clove challengersfail
Cinnamon vs saffronSaffronFail
ginger vs nutmeggingerpass
1st JuneNutmeg vs SaffronNutmegfail
Clove vs GingerGingerfail

Dream11 Spice Isle T10 League 2021 Schedule

May 31, Monday

Bay Leaf Blasters vs Ginger Generals, 7:00 PM

Cinnamon Pacers vs Nutmeg Warriors, 9:30 PM

Clove Challengers vs Saffron Strikers, 11:30 PM

June 1, Tuesday

Saffron Strikers vs Nutmeg Warriors, 7:00 PM

Clove Challengers vs Ginger Generals, 9:30 PM

Cinnamon Pacers vs Bay Leaf Blasters, 11:30 PM

June 2, Wednesday

Bay Leaf Blasters vs Clove Challengers, 7:00 PM

Cinnamon Pacers vs Saffron Strikers, 9:30 PM

Ginger Generals vs Nutmeg Warriors, 11:30 PM

June 3, Thursday

Cinnamon Pacers vs Ginger Generals, 7:00 PM

Bay Leaf Blasters vs Saffron Strikers, 9:30 PM

Nutmeg Warriors vs Clove Challengers, 11:30 PM

June 4, Friday

Clove Challengers vs Cinnamon Pacers, 7:00 PM

Saffron Strikers vs Ginger Generals, 9:30 PM

Nutmeg Warriors vs Bay Leaf Blasters, 11:30 PM

June 5, Saturday

Cinnamon Pacers vs Nutmeg Warriors, 7:00 PM

Clove Challengers vs Saffron Strikers, 9:30 PM

Bay Leaf Blasters vs Ginger Generals, 11:30 PM

June 6, Sunday

Clove Challengers vs Ginger Generals, 7:00 PM

Cinnamon Pacers vs Bay Leaf Blasters, 9:30 PM

Saffron Strikers vs Nutmeg Warriors, 11:30 PM

June 7, Monday

Ginger Generals vs Nutmeg Warriors, 7:00 PM

Cinnamon Pacers vs Saffron Strikers, 9:30 PM

Bay Leaf Blasters vs Clove Challengers, 11:30 PM

June 8, Tuesday

Bay Leaf Blasters vs Saffron Strikers, 7:00 PM

Nutmeg Warriors vs Clove Challengers, 9:30 PM

Cinnamon Pacers vs Ginger Generals, 11:30 PM

June 9, Wednesday

Nutmeg Warriors vs Bay Leaf Blasters, 7:00 PM

Clove Challengers vs Cinnamon Pacers, 9:30 PM

Saffron Strikers vs Ginger Generals, 11:30 PM

June 10, Thursday

First semi-final, 7:00 PM

Second semi-final, 9:30 PM

Fifth-place playoff, 11:30 PM

June 11, Friday

Third place playoff, 7:00 PM

Final, 9:30 PM

Dream11 Spice Isle T10 League 2021 Squad

Bay Leaf Blasters

Alvin Ramnauth, Amikel Dubissette, Craig Williams, Denis Smith, Deron Hypolite, Devon Smith, Jalon Olive, Josh Noel, Keron Charles, Leon Chichester, Markel Baptiste, Richard Rogers, Ronel Williams, Sharkim Edwards.

Cinnamon Pacers

Adel Beggs, Alick Athanaze, Chard Charles, Heron Campbell, Javed Hazzard, Javel St Paul, Josh Edmund, Ken Maturine, Kenroy Peters, Kyron Andrew, Levaughn Lewis, Micah Narine, Nicoby John, Reuel Williams

Clove Challengers

Angel Johnson, Bronson Johnson, Casimir Thomas, Cliffon Mark, Cyprian Forsyth, Darron Need, Denroy Charles, Deyna George, Jamie Buddy, Jeron Noel, Kimo Peters, Melvin Gordon, Teddy Bishop, Tiron Charles

Ginger Generals

Anil Matthew, Daniel McDonald, Jaheim Brathwaite, Keone George, Larry Edward, Michael Fraser, Nelon Pascal, Nicklaus Redhead, Randol Garcia, Reynold Charles, Roland Cato, Sheon Andrew, Sunil Narayan

Nutmeg Warriors

Akeem Alexis, Andre Fletcher, Dane Murray, Darel Cyrus, Donald McDonald, Haston Jackson, Isaiah Simon, Jevon Andrew, Josh Thomas, Nealon Francois, Riddick Hayling, Samuel Charles, Seandell Regis, Sheldon Joseph.

Saffron Strikers

Jelani George, Jenson Phillip, John Olive, Kem Charles, Kendel George, Laurie Williams, Lendon Lawrence, Mickel Joseph, Nickozi St Hillaire, Ray Charles, Ryan John, Samora Fraser, Shermon Lewis, Alex Moses

Dream11 Spice Isle T10 League 2021 Venue

All Games will be played on National Cricket Stadium, St. George’s, Grenada.

Related Posts

YOU CAN JOIN US FOR FREE TIPS

  • EXPERTFREETIPS Website Link JOIN NOW
  • EXPERTFREETIPS Cricket Prediction Telegram Channel JOIN NOW
  • EXPERTFREETIPS Market Load Telegram Channel JOIN NOW
  • EXPERTFREETIPS YouTube Channel 1 JOIN NOW
  • EXPERTFREETIPS YouTube Channel 2 JOIN NOW
  • EXPERTFREETIPS Prediction Mobile APP for Android DOWNLOAD NOW

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *