Dream11 ECS T10 Stockholm League: Today Match Prediction, Schedule and Live Streaming Details

Dream11 European Cricket Series T10 StockholmLeague or the ECS T10 League 2020 is a six-team tournament which is set to start on June 15. It is a five-day tournament with all the Precautionary Measure taken due to the Novel Coronavirus.

Read about: Saint Lucia T10 League Details and Match Prediction

telegram channel

Overview

Tournament Name

Dream11 European Cricket Series T10 League or Dream11 ECS T10 League or European Cricket Series T10 League.

A total number of 25 matches will be played in the ECS T10 League.

Date & Time

  • Dream11 European Cricket Series T10 league is set to start on 15th June and ends on 19th June 2020.
  • Five Match in a day which will start at 01:30 PM and end at 09:30 PM

Title Sponsor

The title sponsor of the European Cricket Series T10 League is India’s greatest fantasy game platform, Dream11.

Broadcast Details

FanCode to live stream European Cricket Series, European Cricket League matches

It will be broadcasted live in Fancode App.

European Cricket Series T10 League News & Details

Europe, which is a football friendly continent is all set to host this European Cricket Series t10 League from June 15th. This idea of organising Cricket in such a football-loving country is an excellent decision to aware the people of Europe about the benefits and thrill of the game.

Dream11 European Cricket Series T10 League

The game is all set with the same rule which was followed in Vincy Premier League.

Spitting on the ground and using saliva on the ball will lead to ban of the player. We may see some good cricket as fresh and new talents are explored.

Note: We will provide free Dream11 ECS T10 League Prediction.

Stockholm T10 Point Table

TeamPlayedWinLossDraw
Kista CC6510
Pakistanska Forningen6402
Alby Zalmi6411
Sigtuna CC6330
Indiska CC6240
Stockholm CC6140
SMI6060
Points Table

Dream11 European Cricket Series T10 League Prediction

Total: 23 Pass: 13 NR: 2 Accuracy: 13/21 or 68%

Dream11 European Cricket Series T10 League Free Prediction 2020 here at expertfreetips.net. Stay Connected for daily free match prediction updates.

DateMatchPredictionResult
19 JunePakistanska Forningen Vs Alby ZalmiAlby Zalmi at 2.10Fail
19 JuneKista CC Vs Sigtuna CCKista CC at 1.40Fail
18 JuneKista CC Vs Pakistanska ForningenKista at 2.10Fail
18 JuneSigtuna CC vs Kista CCKista CC at 2.50Pass
18 JuneAlby Zalmi vs Sigtuna CCSigtuna CC at 2.10Fail
18 JuneAlby Zalmi vs Indiska CCAlby Zalmi at 1.57Pass
18 JuneStockholm CC vs Alby ZalmiAlby Zalmi at 1.36Pass
18 JuneIndiska CC vs Kista CcKista CC to win at 1.73Pass
17th JuneStockholm CC Vs Kista CCKista CC at 1.475Pass
17th JuneKista CC VS Stockholm MIKista CC at 1.15Pass
17th JuneStockholm MI Vs Sigtuna CCSigtuna CC at 1.19Pass
17th JuneSigtuna CC Vs Pakistanska ForningenSigtuna CC at 2.22Fail
17th JunePakistanska Forningen Vs Indiska CCIndiska at 2.475Loss Cut
16th JuneStockholm Mumbai Vs Stockholm CCStockholm CC at 1.66Pass
16th JuneIndiska CC Vs Stockholm MumbaiIndiska CC at 1.30Pass
16th JuneAlby Zalmi Vs Pakistanska ForningenAlby Zalmi at 1.72Abandoned
16th JunePakistanska Foreningen Vs Stockholm CCPakistanska Forningen at 1.30Abandoned
16th JuneKista CC Vs Alby Zalmi CCKista CC at 2.40Pass
15th JuneINDISKA CC vs STOCKHOLM CC

SIGTUNA CC vs STOCKHOLM CC

INDISKA CC vs SIGTUNA CC

ALBY ZALMI CC vs STOCKHOLM

STOCKHOLM vs PAKISTANSKA FORENINGEN
STockhold CC will win at 1.80


Sigtune CC Will win at 1.98


Inidiska CC Will win at 1.85








2 pass 3 Fail

List of Teams Participating in Dream11 ECS T10 League 2020

  •  Djurgardens IF Cricketforening
  •  Pakistanska Foreningen
  • Stockholm CC
  • Alby Zalmi CC
  • Sigtuna CC
  • Indiska CC

Stockholm T10 Blast League Squad

Djurgardens IF Cricketforening

  • Aritra Bhakat
  • Mitchell OConnor
  • Chris Dominic
  • Shashikant Panchal
  • Sesanka Katuri
  • Anthony Harris
  • Ned Hall
  • Joe Taylor
  • Shahzeb Choudhry
  • Liam Karlsson
  • Ankit Dubey
  • Ubaid Safi
  • Asim Bukhari
  • Nasim Khan
  • Serge Conein
  • Manir Hossain
  • Souveer Raghav
  • Prashant Shukla
  • Andrew Cambell
  • Tony Singh

Pakistanska Foreningen

  • Choudry Share Ali
  • Imam Din
  • Tajammal Hussain
  • Waqar Hassan
  • Kamran Zia
  • Mohammad Vajjih Ali
  • Tasaduq Hussain
  • Vaince Muhammad Waqqas
  • Khalil Jalali
  • Zubair Aslam
  • Umar Khan
  • Muhammad Bilal
  • Sameer Ali Khan
  • Azeem Amin
  • Muhammad Usama Chaudhry

Alby Zalmi CC

  • Farqaleet Kirmani
  • Ismaeel Zia
  • Amanullah Safi
  • Saad Anis
  • Muhammad Usman Iftikhar
  • Sheikh Hadi Iqbal
  • Rohollah Stanikzai
  • Syed Muhammad Talha Wasti
  • Yasir Sultan
  • Zabihullah Niazy
  • Basir Sahebi
  • Qudratullah Mir Afzal
  • Muhammad Fahad Javed
  • Kashif Aziz
  • Rahel Khan
  • Munir Safi
  • Zia Alozai
  • Faseeh Tariq Choudhary
  • Aman Khalil
  • Aman Khan
  • Faraan Chaudhry
  • Noman Fawjoon
  • Usman Jabbar
  • Talha Masood
  • Shahed Ali
  • Samiallah Khalil
  • Rukshan Nawalage
  • Munib Safi
  • Yakob Safi
  • Abdullah Khalil
  • Noman Walyat

Stockholm CC

  • Viswanadha Bazawada
  • Abhishek Mathur
  • Kaushik Vats
  • Sampat Manju Lyengar
  • Santosh Yadlaplli
  • Vinod Chalindra
  • Shrikant Sakpal
  • Akanshu Mahajan
  • Harsha Vardahana Singaraju
  • Himanshu Patel
  • Feroz Patel
  • Rakesh Kumar
  • Umesh Bharti
  • Avinash Upadhyaya
  • Prem Krishna
  • Akash Jha
  • Suman Mokhamatam
  • Rajesh Lal Raveendran
  • Ashok Ganesan Ramaingam

Sigtuna CC

Not yet updated

Indiska CC

Not yet udated

Stockholm T10 Blast League Venue Details

Mastra Cricket Club, ECS T10 League Venue details

Mastra Cricket Club

Dream11 European Cricket Series T10 League Schedule

15th June 2020

INDISKA CC vs STOCKHOLM CC –01:30 PM
SIGTUNA CC vs STOCKHOLM CC – 03:30 PM
INDISKA CC vs SIGTUNA CC – 05:30 PM
ALBY ZALMI CC vs STOCKHOLM MUMBAI INDIANS – 07:30 PM
STOCKHOLM MUMBAI INDIANS vs PAKISTANSKA FORENINGEN – 09:30 PM

16th June 2020

KISTA CC vs ALBY ZALMI CC –01:30 PM
PAKISTANSKA FORENINGEN vs STOCKHOLM CC – 03:30 PM
ALBY ZALMI CC vs PAKISTANSKA FORENINGEN – 05:30 PM
INDISKA CC vs STOCKHOLM MUMBAI INDIANS – 07:30 PM
STOCKHOLM MUMBAI INDIANS vs STOCKHOLM CC – 09:30 PM

17th June 2020

PAKISTANSKA FORENINGEN vs INDISKA CC – 01:30PM
SIGTUNA CC vs PAKISTANSKA FORENINGEN –03:30 PM
STOCKHOLM MUMBAI INDIANS vs SIGTUNA CC – 05:30 PM
KISTA CRICKET CLUB vs STOCKHOLM MUMBAI INDIANS – 07:30 PM
STOCKHOLM CC vs KISTA CRICKET CLUB– 09:30 PM

18th June 2020

STOCKHOLM CC  vs ALBY ZALMI CC –01:30 PM
ALBY ZALMI vs INDISKA CC – 03:30 PM
ALBY ZALMI CC vs  SIGTUNA CC – 05:30 PM
SIGTUNA CC vs KISTA CRICKET CLUB – 07:30 PM
KISTA CRICKET CLUB vs PAKISTANSKA FORENINGEN – 09:30 PM
INDISKA CC vs KISTA CRICKET CLUB – 11:30 PM

19th June 2020

TBC vs TBC –01:30 PM
TBC vs TBC – 03:30 PM
TBC vs TBC – 05:30 PM
TBC vs TBC – 07:30 PM

Also read: Cricket Betting Guide 2020

Here was the complete detail of Dream11 European Cricket Series T10 League. All news will be updated accordingly. Till then Stay Connected!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *